Reviews

Be the first to review “Walbro F50000112 5CA400 In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (AOF216) Mercury Marine 880596T58 Low Pressure Mercury Marine”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Walbro F50000112 5CA400 In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (AOF216) Mercury Marine 880596T58 Low Pressure Mercury Marine

SKU: F50000112 Category:

Genuine Walbro USA  5CA400 In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (AOF216) Mercury Marine 880596T58 / Carter Mastercraft / Low Pressure Mercury Marine 880596T58


Walbro 5CA400 Cross Reference

Manufacturer Part Number
AC DelcoEP108

AC DelcoEP109

AC DelcoEP110

AC DelcoEP115

AC DelcoEP117

AC DelcoEP133

AC DelcoEP134

AC DelcoEP138

AC DelcoEP141

AC DelcoEP155

AC DelcoEP157

AC DelcoEP166

AC DelcoEP167

AC DelcoEP175

AC DelcoEP176

AC DelcoEP177

AC DelcoEP189

AC DelcoEP209

AC DelcoEP210

AC DelcoEP236

AC DelcoEP240

AC DelcoEP241

AC DelcoEP242

AC DelcoEP261

AC DelcoEP265

AC DelcoEP270

AC DelcoEP271

AC DelcoEP306

AC DelcoEP322

AC DelcoEP367

AC DelcoEP375

AC DelcoEP376

AC DelcoEP381

AC DelcoEP400

AC DelcoEP72

AC DelcoEP78

AC DelcoEP79

AC DelcoEP99

Federal Mogul / CarterP47010

Federal Mogul / CarterP60391

Federal Mogul / CarterP60393

Federal Mogul / CarterP60458

Federal Mogul / CarterP60460

Federal Mogul / CarterP60466

Federal Mogul / CarterP60469

Federal Mogul / CarterP60471

Federal Mogul / CarterP60473

Federal Mogul / CarterP60490

Federal Mogul / CarterP60491

Federal Mogul / CarterP60493

Federal Mogul / CarterP60853

Federal Mogul / CarterP60854

Federal Mogul / CarterP60855

Federal Mogul / CarterP60878

Federal Mogul / CarterP74001

Federal Mogul / CarterP74006

Federal Mogul / CarterP74007

Federal Mogul / CarterP74011

Federal Mogul / CarterP74050

General Motors25094732

General Motors25115155

General Motors25115254

General Motors25115260

General Motors25115428

General Motors25115429

General Motors25115466

General Motors25115467

General Motors25115689

General Motors25115978

General Motors25115979

General Motors25116162

General Motors25116163

General Motors25116164

General Motors25116458

General Motors25116526

General Motors25116653

General Motors25116853

General Motors25116881

General Motors25117264

General Motors25117453

General Motors25117454

General Motors25163463

General Motors25163464

General Motors25163473

General Motors25170093

General Motors25176083

General Motors6472143

General Motors6472143

General Motors6472148

General Motors6472148

General Motors6472229

General Motors6472229

General Motors6472322

General Motors6472373

General Motors6472375

General Motors6472393

General Motors6472451

General Motors6472489

General Motors6472490

General Motors6472524

General Motors6472527

General Motors6472541

General Motors6472987

General Motors6472998

General Motors6472999

General Motors6472999

HellaH75012021

 

R5,175.00 inc VAT

Out of stock

Holiday Closed Week

Please note our Christmas Holiday week is from 12/01/2024 - 22/01/2024.

Meaning all orders placed after 2pm on Thursday the 11th January 2024 will be dispatched on Monday the 22 January 2024 for Next day delivery.